Champions et finalistes 2019 (Chambly)
Féminin
L |
CHAMPIONNES |
FINALISTES |
U13 |
FC Saint-Hyacinthe (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Montis vert (SJ) (Rive-Sud) |
U14 |
Évolution Lévis-Est (Québec) |
Rebelles Valleyfield (Sud-Ouest) |
U15 |
Royal Beauport (Québec) |
FC Saint-Hyacinthe (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
U16 |
Éclipse Coaticook-Compton (Estrie) |
Olympiques CRSA (Québec) |
Masculin
e |
CHAMPIONS |
FINALISTES |
U13 |
Cougars de Châteauguay (Sud-Ouest) |
Kodiak Charlesbourg (noir) (Québec) |
U14 |
AS Greenfield Park (Rive-Sud) |
CS Ormstown (Sud-Ouest) |
U15 |
Arsenal de Chambly (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
CS Longueuil (Rive-Sud) |
U16 |
Mistral Laurentien (Québec) |
Dragons du CSVR (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Champions et finalistes 2018 (Sorel-Tracy)
Féminin
h |
CHAMPIONNES |
FINALISTES |
U13 |
CS Trois-Rivières (Mauricie) |
Évolution Lévis-Est (Québec) |
U14 |
CS St-Lambert (Rive-Sud) |
Éclipse Coaticook-Compton (Estrie) |
U15 |
Diables rouge Haute St-Charles (Québec) |
Squall Gaspé (Est-du-Québec) |
U16 |
Ascalon St-Georges (Québec) |
CS Rousillon (Rive-Sud) |
Masculin
J |
CHAMPIONS |
FINALISTE |
U13 |
FC St-Hyacinthe (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
AS Brossard (Rive-Sud) |
U14 |
Spatial St-Hubert (Rive-Sud) |
Rebelles de l'Est (Mauricie) |
U15 |
Kodiak Charlesbourg (Québec) |
CS Rousillon (Rive-Sud) |
U16 |
Kodiak Charlesbourg (Québec) |
AS Brossard (Rive-Sud) |
Champions et finalistes 2017 (Sorel-Tracy)
Féminin
CATÉGORIES |
CHAMPIONNES |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
Cosmos de Granby (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
CS Roussillon (Rive-Sud) |
U12 |
CS Trois-Rivières (Mauricie) |
CS St-Hubert (Rive-Sud) |
U14 |
Ascalon St-Georges (Québec) |
CS Roussillon (Rive-Sud) |
U15 |
Blitz Varennes St-amable (Rive-Sud) |
Rebelles Valleyfield (Sud-Ouest) |
U16 |
AS St-Lambert (Rive-Sud) |
Optimum Victoriaville (Centre-du-Québec) |
Masculin
CATÉGORIES |
CHAMPIONS |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
Memphré de Magog (Estrie) |
FC Mont-Bruno (Rive-Sud) |
U12 |
Montagnards ACSS (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
CS Longueuil (Rive-Sud) |
U13 |
Royal Beauport (Québec) |
Cosmos de Granby (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
U14 |
Cosmos de Granby (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
CS Soulanges (Sud-Ouest) |
U15 |
CS Longueuil (Rive-Sud) |
Mustang Pont-Rouge (Québec) |
U16 |
FC Saint-Hyacinthe (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Drummondville (Centre-du-Québec) |
Champions et finalistes 2016 (Val-Bélair et Magog)
Féminin
_ |
CHAMPIONNES |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
Cosmos de Granby (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
CS Roussillon (Rive-Sud) |
U12 |
Éclipse de Coaticook (Estrie) |
Louiseville SMMRL (Mauricie) |
U13 |
Club soccer de Soulanges (Sud-Ouest) |
A.S. St-Lambert (Rive-Sud) |
U14 |
Royal Beauport (Québec) |
Dragons du CSVR (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
U15 |
Phénix des rivières (Québec) |
Club soccer de St-Amable (Rive-Sud) |
U16 |
Sprint de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
A.S. Greenfield Park (Rive-Sud) |
Masculin
_ |
CHAMPIONS |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
A.S. Brossard (Rive-Sud) |
Arsenal de Chambly (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
U12 |
Alliance du CSBR (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Rafales de Ste-Julie (Rive-Sud) |
U13 |
A.S. Brossard (Rive-Sud) |
Club soccer Mustang de Pont-Rouge (Québec) |
U14 |
Club soccer de Longueuil (Rive-Sud) |
Verts de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
U16 |
Verts de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
Club soccer de Longueuil (Rive-Sud) |
Champions et finalistes 2015 (Sorel-Tracy)
Féminin
_ |
CHAMPIONNES |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
Memphré de Magog (Estrie) |
CS Trois-Rivières (Mauricie) |
U12 |
Cougars de Châteauguay (Sud-Ouest) |
AS St-Lambert (Rive-Sud) |
U13 |
Royal Beauport (Québec) |
CS Soulanges (Sud-Ouest) |
U14 |
FC Mont-Bruno (Rive-Sud) |
Énergie Centre-Mauricie (Mauricie) |
U16 |
Diables Rouge Haute St-Charles (Québec) |
Value |
Masculin
_ |
CHAMPIONS |
FINALISTES |
U11 |
Cosmos de Granby (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Sprint de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
U12 |
Blitz de Varennes (Rive-Sud) |
Dribbleurs Haut-St-François (Estrie) |
U13 |
Verts de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
La Prairie (Rive-Sud) |
U14 |
La Prairie (Rive-Sud) |
Québec-Centre (Québec) |
U15 |
CS Roussillon (Rive-Sud) |
Verts de Sherbrooke (Estrie) |
U16 |
FC St-Hyacinthe (Richelieu-Yamaska) |
Cougars de Châteauguay (Sud-Ouest) |